Hotel Classic by Venue


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Pengering rambut
    • Setrika dan meja setrika
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • Teh / kopi
    • Telepon
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : 12 joo chiat road, singapore Peta Hotel

With a stay at Hotel Classic by Venue in Singapore (Geylang), you'll be a 5-minute drive from East Coast Park and 7 minutes from Singapore National Stadium. This hotel is 4.1 mi (6.5 km) from Singapore Flyer and 4.3 mi (6.9 km) from Esplanade Theatres.


This property located in Singapore (Geylang). Along with an outdoor pool, this smoke-free hotel has a 24-hour front desk and a convenience store. WiFi in public areas is free. Other amenities include a TV in a common area and ATM/banking services. All 75 rooms offer free WiFi, coffee makers, and TVs with cable channels. Other amenities available to guests include free local calls, hair dryers, and safes.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool, or other amenities including complimentary wireless Internet access and a television in a common area.
Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk, luggage storage, and ATM/banking services.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 75 air-conditioned guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and coffee/tea makers, as well as phones with free local calls.

Restaurant & Food
Grab a bite from the grocery/convenience store serving guests of Hotel Classic by Venue.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • East Coast Park2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Singapore Sports Hub3.1 km / 1.9 mi
  • Singapore National Stadium3.8 km / 2.4 mi
  • Singapore Indoor Stadium3.9 km / 2.4 mi
  • Bedok Mall4.1 km / 2.6 mi
  • Golden Mile Complex4.7 km / 2.9 mi
  • Sultan Mosque5.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Haji Lane5.9 km / 3.7 mi
  • Suntec Convention & Exhibition Center6.3 km / 3.9 mi
  • Nex6.5 km / 4 mi
  • Singapore Flyer6.5 km / 4.1 mi
  • Marina Square6.7 km / 4.1 mi
  • Esplanade Theatres6.9 km / 4.3 mi
  • Raffles City7 km / 4.3 mi
  • Merlion Park7.1 km / 4.4 mi

The nearest airports are:
Singapore (SIN-Changi) - 14.8 km / 9.2 mi
Singapore (XSP-Seletar) - 19.5 km / 12.1 mi
Batam Batu Besar (BTH-Hang Nadim) - 159.4 km / 99.1 mi
Johor Bahru (JHB-Senai Intl.) - 60.8 km / 37.8 mi

The preferred airport for Hotel Classic by Venue is Singapore (SIN-Changi).



Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat penukaran valuta asing
  • Aman
  • Toko
  • Fasilitas ATM
  • Telpon lokal gratis
  • Tempat penyimpanan barang
Kegiatan
    • Kolam renang